A

Jane Adelizzi- Charcoal Drawing - ET Wright 301 B

Brian Adgate - Acrylics - ET Wright 302 I
Susan Ahearn - Oils - ET Wright 201 B

Sonia Andreson - ET Wright 401B

Maida Antigua - Pastels, Jewelry - ET Wright 208

Helen Aucoin /Pillows for Comfort - Fiber - ET Wright 308H


B

Rita S. Berkowitz - Oil, Pastels - ET Wright 202

Celia Blakemore - Mixed Media - Associate Member

Laura Bolsover - Oils, Watercolor - ET Wright 405

Darlene Bradlee - Photography - Associate Member


C

Mary Callahan - Watercolor, Oil - ET Wright 302 F

Cynthia Campbell- Jewelry - ET Wright 101 S

Paula Campbell- Jewelry - ET Wright 101 S

Jen Cannizzaro & Mary CannizzaroCannizzaro Creations - Quilters, Long Arm Services, Fiber Artists - ET Wright 313
 Renee Caouette - Oils - Sandpaper  4th floor

Kit Casey - Fingerpaint, Tempera - ET Wright 214

Marion Carlson - Mixed Media, Fibers - ET Wright 203

Leigh Champagne - Painter - Sandpaper 4th

Lucretia Chase - Fibers - ET Wright 207 E
Chuck Christian - Painter, Muralist - ET Wright 207

Kevin Clancy - Screen Printing, Painting - Sandpaper 3rd

Joe Connelly - Painter, Oil - ET Wright -  207 B

Ann Conte - Mixed Media, Clay - ET Wright 201 G

John Corcoran - Acrylics - ET Wright 217

Linda Coventry - Mosaic Tiles - ET Wright 401 B

Paul Crimi - Acrylics, Print Making, Sculpture - ET Wright 301 F

Nancy Cusack- Works on Paper - ET Wright 404 & 406


D

Donald R. Dacier - Oils - ET Wright 402
Joan Dalto - Oils, Pastels - ET Wright 101 K-L

Bruce Davenport - Homemade Vintage Toys, handcrafted pens -  Sandpaper 4th

J Morgan Davis - Oils - ET Wright 207 C

Jenny DeFrietas - Pottery, Bee Products - Sandpaper 3rd

Meghan Dinsmore - Watercolors, Printmaking, Acrylics - ET Wright 306
Kathleen A. Dugan - Portraits, Illustration, Murals &

      Decorative  Finishes, Acrylics - ET Wright 201B

Tim Dunn- Photographer, Digital Photo Artist - ET Wright 302 G


E

Evans Elaine   - Clayworks and Mixed Media - ET Wright 302E


F

Virginia Fresina - Textile Paintings - Sandpaper 4th

Lois Freedman - Associate Member



G

Jill Gallant-Shaw/Claudia Jeanne Jewelry - Jewelry -

           ET Wright 101 T

Rene Gaudet- Acrylics, Sculpture - Sandpaper 4th
Pam Golden - Sculpture - Sandpaper 4th

Judy Goodwin - Weaving, Fibers - ET Wright 101 E-F

Maria Gratta-Pagnani - Printmaking - ET Wright 503
Patricia Gray - Oils, Pastels - ET Wright 207 D


H

Holly Hamilton- Fine Furniture - Sandpaper 3rd

Jack Haran - Watercolor - ET Wright 210

Margaret Hart - Mixed Media - Sandpaper 2nd

Eija Heward - Stained Glass, Oils - ET Wright 303

Maria Hopkins - Pastels, Photography - ET Wright 101 N

John Hughes - Photography - Associate Member




Alphabetical List

J
Alexandra Jordankova - Acrylics, Photography, Art Classes - ET Wright 407 & 408

Donna Josselyn - Fiber - ET Wright 308 J

K

Mikaela Kelliher - Mixed Media, Papercraft, Design Jewelry - ET Wright 503

Scott Ketcham - Oils - Sandpaper 4th
Met Kraja - Oils - ET Wright 101 Q

Lily Kwan- Oils, Pastels - ET Wright 303


M

Maggie MacLellan- Sculpture - Sandpaper 3rd

Kate Manning - Watercolor, Pastels, Acrylics - ET Wright 201 H

Todd & Chun Ae MayMay's Photography - Photography - ET Wright 308

Joe McCourt - Photography - Associate Member
Shirley McGann- Acrylics, Jewelry, Fibers, Mixed Media - ET Wright 219

Teresa McMahon - Jewelry - ET Wright 101 R-S

Michelle McSweeney - Acrylics - ET Wright 302 E

Valerie Mine- Sculpture, Jewelry, Fused Glass - ET Wright 101 M

Kathleen Mullins Mogayzel - Painting, Printmaking, Mixed Media, Calligraphy - ET Wright 302 A

Carolyn E. Murphy - Pastel, Oil, Acrylics, Watercolor - ET Wright 302 H


N

Carol Najarian - Pastel, Watercolor, Photography - ET Wright 101 N

Deanne Noiseux - Oils, Printmaking - ET Wright 403


P

Susan Page -Thompson - Mixed Media, Oil, Pencil, Photography - ET Wright 101 O

Shannon Perry- Surface & Textile Designer, Painter - ET Wright 207 E

Marie Peters - Acrylics, Printmaking - ET Wright 203

Sandra Peters - Oils - ET Wright 201 F

R

Ed Roche - Oils, Acrylics - ET Wright 206 B

Donna Roine - Fiber Arts - ET Wright 201 D

Carol Russell - Fiber Art - Associate Member


S

Mary Sheehan-Winn - Oils - Sandpaper 1st

Jennifer Sherman - Interior design, painting and drawing - Sandpaper 4th

Kristina Smith - Photography - Sandpaper 4th
Pat Sointu - Weaver - ET Wright 201 C

David Spencer  - Photography - ET Wright 502

Leanne St. Germain - Photography - ET Wright 302 B

Ed Sturtevant- Oils - Sandpaper 3rd

Toby Lynne Schwartz - Mixed Media, Wood, Photography - Associate Member


T

Dan Talbot - Screen Printing - ET Wright 306
Damon Telepak- Mixed Media - ET Wright 220

Shelley Thayer Layton- Painting - Sandpaper 2nd

Kimberly Tink - Graphic Design - ET Wright 302 E


W

Marie Wilkes - Oils - ET Wright 501

Charles J. Wood - Oil Pastels - Associate Member

Jo-Ellen Wood - Watercolor - Associate Member

Julie Williams - Speak to the Queen - Mid Century Modern Showroom, Painted Furniture - ET Wright 301 E


Y
JungRim "Victoria" Yea - Oils, Acrylics - ET Wright 201A & 201C


Z
Jan Zabilski - Oils, Pastels - ET Wright 101 N